Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Advanced Sports Logic

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

2014 All IDP Projections
Updated: 07/23/14 
Position: LB | DE | DT | CB | S | All IDP by Fantasy Points
Other Formats: CSV (Excel) | XML | High Precision
# Name Pos Team Bye Sacks Yards Ints Fumble Force Fumble Recover Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Points
1SDelmas,LouisMIA5201007521500
2DTMarks,Sen'DerrickJAC1120011524500
3DEAyers,RobertNYG8300002231500
4LBMatthews,ClayGBP9901414612900
5DEMoala,FiliIND100000000000
6SMoore,WilliamATL92034310702500
7DEJackson,TysonATL9100002181400
8SByrd,JairusNOS6203309722300
9LBBarwin,ConnorPHI76011111441200
10LBLevy,DeAndreDET90040012803100
11DTMiller,RoyJAC1120000123600
12CBPowers,JerraudARI4101201760800
13CBCox,DerekMIN1000000335900
14DTKnighton,TerranceDEN4301001241200
15CBFletcher,BradleyPHI7003221167800
16LBShaughnessy,MattARI430010316600
17LBCushing,BrianHOU10301216723700
18LBLaurinaitis,JamesSTL43020061023200
19DEJones,JasonDET9300008311100
20SBranch,TyvonOAK7303115972400
21CBCarr,BrandonDAL110031111741700
22CBFlowers,BrandonSDC1000111765900
23LBWheeler,PhilipMIA5100006813500
24CBPorter,TracyWAS10201007541800
25CBTalib,AqibDEN400210841800
26LBWalden,ErikIND10300115262100
27LBHayes,GenoJAC11203113612200
28SJenkins,MalcolmPHI71052014671800
29DTRaji,B.J.GBP91000009600
30SAbdullah,HusainKCC6101005351000
31LBDunbar,Jo-LonnSTL400100143700
32DERubin,AhtybaCLE4400100292800
33LBHawthorne,DavidNOS6200101563300
34LBMaiava,KalukaOAK70001009600
35DTMelton,HenryDAL11100000111400
36CBPeterson,PatrickARI4103102167500
37DEClayborn,AdrianTBB7700103442000
38LBMiller,VonDEN41201416762200
39SChancellor,KamSEA40051013684100
40DTMitchell,EarlMIA5100000241400
41SWright,MajorTBB7002115501100
42LBButler,DonaldSDC10303218962300
43DEWatt,J.J.HOU1014004210671400
44LBAyers,AkeemTEN9201204461200
45LBWright,K.J.SEA4201114412700
46CBBrowner,BrandonNEP100000000000
47LBFoster,MasonTBB7203107803200
48LBSheard,JabaalCLE4600114181400
49DELiuget,CoreySDC10600005371500
50DTTaylor,PhilCLE4100001181500
51DEHouston,LamarrCHI9601114461300
52SWard,T.J.DEN41021113883400
53DEBennett,MichaelSEA41001733261400
54DTSuh,NdamukongDET9700106381300
55DTMcCoy,GeraldTBB7900004391800
56SSanford,JamarcaMIN10000222803100
57CBMunnerlyn,CaptainMIN10101218572300
58SQuin,GloverDET9202117511900
59CBMcCourty,JasonTEN90021115781600
60CBHaden,JoeCLE40030023601800
61SThomas,EarlSEA40052112723600
62SBurnett,MorganGBP9001119964600
63DTAlualu,TysonJAC1120000229800
64CBJackson,KareemHOU10001001251900
65DEHardy,GregCAR121700212412100
66DTWilliams,DanARI4101003201100
67LBBowman,NavorroSFO8502315852700
68DELong,ChrisSTL41400002421100
69LBLofton,CurtisNOS6300217904600
70LBJohnson,DerrickKCC65022281111600
71DTBabineaux,JonathanATL9101112291800
72DEWilliams,MarioBUF91400318421500
73LBDavis,ThomasCAR12202005763700
74CBRogers,CarlosOAK700111534700
75DTKelly,TommyNEP10500001292800
76SAdams,MikeIND10102008592100
77LBHawk,A.J.GBP9502215894600
78SWhitner,DonteCLE41051114752500
79LBRyans,DeMecoPHI7302007962400
80LBJackson,D'QwellIND10701416764400
81CBJoseph,JohnathanHOU10002001346600
82LBHali,TambaKCC690132243900
83DTBunkley,BrodrickNOS610000113900
84LBGreenway,ChadMIN10303113955400
85DTSmith,AntonioOAK7500102351900
86DEAllen,JaredCHI91300315391900
87LBFreeney,DwightSDC1030010115700
88SClark,RyanWAS10104117703200
89SPolamalu,TroyPIT122042014662500
90DEPeppers,JuliusGBP9801223371200
91LBAbraham,JohnARI460030327500
92CBBailey,ChampNOS6000107391300
93DESmith,JustinSFO8500101432300
94CBTillman,CharlesCHI90034114831600
95LBBriggs,LanceCHI95012011882700
96DEDockett,DarnellARI4300002351200
97LBPhillips,ShaunTEN950110216500
98LBSmith,DarylBAL115032017667100
99LBWilliams,DJCHI9301102562000
100LBMathis,RobertIND101000502331200
101DEClemons,ChrisJAC11900315351600
102SHarper,RomanCAR12505219642200
103CBJennings,TimCHI9003219711400
104CBGay,WilliamPIT1210120850800
105CBWilliams,TramonGBP92022213632500
106LBRoach,NickOAK7501404863200
107SGoldson,DashonTBB71011111702200
108DERobison,BrianMIN101500203331400
109CBBrown,TarellOAK7100119461500
110LBDurant,JustinDAL11100103723500
111CBGrimes,BrentMIA51030013671700
112DEAvril,CliffSEA41000714271200
113DTDorsey,GlennSFO8200000241200
114CBGodfrey,CharlesCAR12001006191700
115SDeCoud,ThomasCAR12202119592800
116CBCason,AntoineCAR12100114321600
117DEBryant,RedJAC11500112271500
118DECampbell,CalaisARI4900116491700
119DTMebane,BrandonSEA4200001282500
120SWeddle,EricSDC101031111912900
121SBethea,AntoineSFO81060014741600
122CBFinnegan,CortlandMIA5001103741500
123LBBrooks,AhmadSFO81001205461200
124SLandry,DawanNYJ111021010482500
125LBHaralson,ParysNOS6300001221700
126LBTulloch,StephenDET9301114864400
127LBDumervil,ElvisBAL111400204353100
128DTBranch,AlanBUF9000001201600
129LBPosluszny,PaulJAC113021171203700
130DEWoodley,LaMarrOAK7600110451900
131DEMcDonald,RaySFO8200001271600
132SGriffin,MichaelTEN90022211671600
133LBTimmons,LawrencePIT12603226903900
134LBWillis,PatrickSFO85024141063000
135DEJohnson,CharlesCAR121500111431300
136SWoodson,CharlesOAK7201324852300
Fantasy Football Top of The Tank