Home / Projections / Fantasy Football Defensive End Week 19 Projections

Fantasy Football Defensive End Week 19 Projections

Updated:01/16/17
Scoring System: Edit Scoring Systems
Position: LB | DE | DT | CB | S | All IDP
Other Formats:   
Stats are rounded for easier reading.
Check out the High-Precision version for more detailed projections.

Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
1NEPHOU0.580.120.0100.232.091.1604.19
2NEPHOU0.590.080.0800.11.991.4904.18
3SEAATL0.70.23000.171.580.9803.87
4SEAATL0.540.1000.052.061.0403.81
5ATLSEA0.470.060.0600.071.830.870.013.46
6NEPHOU0.330.1000.281.511.2903.20
7SEAATL0.480.10.0500.061.360.9803.02
8GBPDAL0.25000.020.071.970.7502.96
Tier 2
9PITKCC0.320.010.0100.121.580.7902.76
10DALGBP0.390.180.0300.231.20.4702.66
Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
11NEPHOU0.270.080.0500.161.380.7602.59
12DALGBP0.340.060.0600.031.270.7102.46
13KCCPIT0.10.01000.331.60.4702.38
14KCCPIT0.10000.181.60.3802.17
15ATLSEA0.110.05000.050.921.101.79
16DALGBP0.1900000.910.7401.66
17DALGBP0.170.070000.930.3901.54
Tier 3
18HOUNEP0.170000.010.90.4301.47
19GBPDAL00000.120.680.5101.06
20HOUNEP0.0700000.370.700.86
Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
21PITKCC0.020000.040.490.4300.79