Home / Projections / Fantasy Football Defensive End Week 13 Projections

Fantasy Football Defensive End Week 13 Projections

Updated:12/06/16
Scoring System: Edit Scoring Systems
Position: LB | DE | DT | CB | S | All IDP
Other Formats:   
Stats are rounded for easier reading.
Check out the High-Precision version for more detailed projections.

Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
1OAKBUF0.90.30.190.090.243.771.020.017.05
2NYGPIT0.570.240.1300.72.981.330.015.92
Tier 2
3NEPRAM0.820.170.0700.072.831.3405.45
4SFOCHI0.30000.063.172.2104.94
5SEACAR0.820.28000.311.991.204.82
6CINPHI0.660.120.0200.572.151.0704.72
7NYGPIT0.560.080.0100.032.761.3404.67
8DENJAC0.460.060.0100.272.671.1604.51
9TBBSDC0.620.230.0600.122.181.3304.50
10TBBSDC0.260.120.0400.063.191.0204.44
Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
11NOSDET0.490.050.030.020.352.161.2504.24
Tier 3
12PHICIN0.410.150.0600.092.491.0504.14
13PITNYG0.50.010.010.030.072.560.8204.12
14MIABAL0.840.1600.020.061.60.780.013.99
15MIABAL0.670.050.040.030.091.940.70.013.93
16WASARI0.30.170.0700.072.151.7103.92
17PHICIN0.440.08000.272.111.0303.86
18ARIWAS0.27000.050.362.121.303.77
19SEACAR0.480.13000.072.011.0503.70
20NYJIND0.190.040.0400.152.411.3403.69
Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
21CINPHI0.30.070.0300.162.330.8503.62
22MINDAL0.630.070.0600.061.570.890.013.53
23NEPRAM0.440.130.1300.131.691.0503.49
24NEPRAM0.260.13000.12.121.1703.46
25BUFOAK0.2200002.461.1203.46
26SEACAR0.560.07000.081.561.2403.45
27INDNYJ0.240.07000.092.171.2403.43
28NYJIND0.250.07000.022.091.3603.36
29SDCTBB0.3800002.020.9403.25
30MIABAL0.370.01000.111.661.3203.18
Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
31RAMNEP0.240.010.0100.211.960.8103.08
32TBBSDC0.480.290.0200.11.330.5903.00
33JACDEN0.480.140.010.040.221.330.340.012.97
34NYJIND0.30.02000.241.551.0502.94
35DENJAC0.130.090.0300.291.611.2502.91
Tier 4
36DETNOS0.370.09000.111.670.4402.83
37BALMIA0.37000.060.151.141.3102.81
38CHISFO0.330.040.0400.141.410.9802.78
39OAKBUF0.160000.291.960.3602.75
40SDCTBB0.090000.182.060.6302.74
Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
41CARSEA0.350.2000.191.091.1102.74
42NEPRAM0.190.140.0700.131.51.0102.73
43MINDAL0.380.040.0400.091.440.6802.71
44GBPHOU0.320.0200.020.091.450.8902.69
45CARSEA0.270.070.050.070.221.110.9302.60
46PHICIN0.260000.011.660.7602.57
47DETNOS0.310.040.0200.021.670.3402.54
48MINDAL0.380.120.0200.071.340.3702.50
49DALMIN0.240.110001.40.6102.30
50SFOCHI0.10.010001.740.3902.15
Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
51BALMIA0.120.130.1100.031.120.8602.06
52KCCATL0.180000.211.130.7202.06
53JACDEN0.20000.131.160.6602.02
54DALMIN0.20.150.0500.140.990.3501.91
55BUFOAK0.220.01000.050.980.8301.90
56DALMIN0.18000.010.090.950.701.77
57ATLKCC0.330.08000.040.830.2301.73
58INDNYJ0.10000.190.910.8301.72
Tier 5
59NOSDET0.080000.061.060.501.53
60NYGPIT0.080000.0510.601.51
Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
61CHISFO0.0100001.080.7301.47
62DALMIN0.2300000.730.4901.44
63MIABAL0.10000.041.050.2801.43
64NOSDET0.090.020.0200.010.870.4301.32
65SEACAR0.140000.020.650.7401.32
66ATLKCC0.070.020000.870.401.23
67ARIWAS0.080.060.04000.610.5301.14
68WASARI0.010000.020.660.7201.06
69KCCATL0.10000.10.560.3801.05
70CINPHI0.020000.110.640.4701.03
Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
71GBPHOU00000.060.740.4401.02
72HOUGBP0.120.010.0100.010.540.4201.02
73PHICIN0.0500000.680.3800.97
74BALMIA0.070000.160.460.400.96
75MIABAL0.030000.020.640.400.92
76INDNYJ00000.060.530.5900.89
77SDCTBB00000.030.680.3300.88
78PITNYG0.010000.090.420.6300.85
79HOUGBP0.0100000.260.4600.51
80HOUGBP0.0800000.220.1100.44
Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
81DENJAC0.010000.010.110.4600.37
Tier 6
82WASARI0.0100000.140.1300.23
83BUFOAK000000.10.1100.16
84GBPHOU0000000.1800.09
85RAMNEP000000000.00
86JACDEN000000000.00
87JACDEN000000000.00
88ARIWAS000000000.00
89ATLKCC000000000.00
90CARSEA000000000.00
Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
91ARIWAS000000000.00
92MIABAL000000000.00
93DENJAC000000000.00
94CINPHI000000000.00