Home / Projections / Fantasy Football Safety Week 20 Projections

Fantasy Football Safety Week 20 Projections

Updated:01/20/17
Scoring System: Edit Scoring Systems
Position: LB | DE | DT | CB | S | All IDP
Other Formats:   
Stats are rounded for easier reading.
Check out the High-Precision version for more detailed projections.

Rank Name Team Vs
Sacks Fum
Forced
Fum
Recovered
Int Pass Def Tackles Assists TD Fantasy
Points
1ATLGBP0.010.20.070.030.473.921.460.015.52
2GBPATL0.070.0300.240.53.420.920.015.02
3ATLGBP0.020.010.010.20.33.411.5704.94
4NEPPIT00.070.060.140.523.41.1304.90
5PITNEP0.060.080.080.090.483.241.5604.90
6NEPPIT0.050.0300.030.272.792.3804.39
Tier 2
7GBPATL0.09000.060.312.99104.01
8PITNEP0.11000.040.232.50.8603.35
9PITNEP0.070.020.020.030.132.310.6702.95
Tier 3
10ATLGBP000000000.00