Home / Forecasts / Projections

Projections


Please login to customize analysis according to your leagues.

Projections
Quarterback projections last updated 12-07
PeriodLeagueEdit
PositionScoringEdit

How are we doing? Check out our Projections Report Card
  
#PlayerTmOppAttCompPass YdsPass TDs0-9 Pass TDs10-19 Pass TDs20-29 Pass TDs30-39 Pass TDs40-49 Pass TDs50+ Pass TDsIntSckRushRush YdsRush TDsFumOppPts
Points Awarded00204444444-10106-2
1NOR@TBB43.029.0314.02.31.40.30.20.20.020.20.91.81.41.40.10.28.224.6
2INDHOU36.923.5278.42.21.10.20.20.20.10.41.02.74.823.40.060.26.624.0
Tier 2
3PIT@BUF40.326.5309.92.00.80.20.60.30.00.20.81.40.92.10.070.17.324.0
4GBPSEA37.724.0259.22.21.20.40.30.20.040.050.62.23.923.20.10.38.023.9
5NEPBAL37.524.9286.02.21.00.60.10.10.020.30.31.83.17.20.10.099.023.8
6WAS@PHI38.425.9305.71.80.70.30.20.10.10.20.61.51.93.90.30.29.023.5
7OAK@KCC43.224.0279.02.30.90.50.30.30.070.20.51.32.14.20.00.210.223.1
8TBBNOR31.319.1272.61.90.70.40.30.30.20.020.92.03.511.90.20.36.922.4
9CARSDC31.518.7230.01.50.50.40.070.10.20.20.72.35.025.00.50.37.522.0
Tier 3
10DETCHI38.125.2274.51.81.10.30.30.070.00.10.52.32.512.30.020.18.221.6
11SEA@GBP32.522.0265.01.40.50.40.20.20.10.030.62.75.125.20.10.095.621.4
12ARZ@MIA38.623.8286.01.91.00.30.30.020.100.10.92.51.12.50.020.27.620.8
13NYGDAL39.024.4270.72.00.70.50.20.20.060.30.91.21.41.00.00.29.220.6
14ATL@RAM33.122.3276.21.70.70.30.20.20.20.10.82.32.68.80.00.28.520.4
Tier 4
15CIN@CLE33.721.7254.91.40.60.40.20.00.10.060.52.33.713.70.20.37.020.0
#PlayerTmOppAttCompPass YdsPass TDs0-9 Pass TDs10-19 Pass TDs20-29 Pass TDs30-39 Pass TDs40-49 Pass TDs50+ Pass TDsIntSckRushRush YdsRush TDsFumOppPts
Points Awarded00204444444-10106-2
16BAL@NEP40.726.1272.51.40.60.50.20.020.020.21.01.61.74.50.20.17.119.9
17TENDEN26.016.5214.11.60.80.30.10.30.050.040.72.34.426.40.10.45.519.2
18SDC@CAR34.621.9261.61.90.70.50.20.10.10.21.32.61.22.80.00.27.519.1
19BUFPIT25.915.9180.90.90.30.20.20.090.070.20.53.27.343.90.40.25.418.9
20JACMIN34.319.7202.71.50.80.40.20.040.060.101.32.84.929.50.10.37.118.2
21HOU@IND38.923.5236.11.40.60.40.20.00.10.030.91.62.09.10.10.094.818.0
Tier 5
22SFONYJ25.314.5169.71.00.30.40.040.030.060.20.63.68.953.20.20.25.217.7
23DAL@NYG24.316.4198.71.30.60.30.20.010.00.10.31.74.219.80.30.44.717.7
24PHIWAS40.925.9263.61.10.60.20.030.090.030.081.02.22.57.70.090.24.117.6
25NYJ@SFO35.920.8238.21.40.60.40.30.050.20.031.01.31.88.20.030.16.717.4
26DEN@TEN35.021.0250.01.20.50.20.050.20.070.20.72.71.73.90.00.24.916.8
27KCCOAK29.819.9210.41.00.40.40.060.050.10.020.42.64.016.30.10.16.816.6
28MIAARZ30.119.6219.91.30.40.40.10.10.10.10.92.82.812.10.050.26.516.6
29CLECIN30.418.4209.41.00.40.30.20.040.00.020.63.02.213.30.060.34.215.0
30MIN@JAC33.122.3223.51.00.50.20.20.060.030.030.42.61.42.40.010.33.814.5
Tier 6
#PlayerTmOppAttCompPass YdsPass TDs0-9 Pass TDs10-19 Pass TDs20-29 Pass TDs30-39 Pass TDs40-49 Pass TDs50+ Pass TDsIntSckRushRush YdsRush TDsFumOppPts
Points Awarded00204444444-10106-2
31RAMATL34.019.6210.21.00.30.30.20.030.100.071.02.31.73.40.040.24.413.9
32CHI@DET24.014.2174.90.90.50.20.070.020.00.081.12.22.14.10.010.34.111.0
33CLECIN18.110.2118.00.60.20.20.10.020.00.00.52.70.83.10.010.73.36.9
Tier 7
34NYJ@SFO13.07.389.60.40.10.20.050.020.020.040.40.40.93.30.00.031.86.0
Tier 8
35KCCOAK11.37.684.50.50.00.30.00.20.00.010.30.70.6-0.260.00.04.05.9
36SFONYJ8.75.053.90.30.10.060.020.040.00.040.30.91.98.50.060.021.14.6
37DEN@TEN8.75.062.60.40.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.31.1-1.330.00.01.04.4
38RAMATL9.55.966.70.30.040.090.030.00.060.050.20.60.61.00.010.020.94.3
39WAS@PHI2.81.825.10.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.30.8-0.770.00.00.32.2
40CIN@CLE3.22.126.40.20.090.00.00.00.00.090.20.30.60.50.00.00.51.9
Tier 9
41DAL@NYG5.73.636.80.20.060.050.00.020.030.00.70.30.60.30.00.032.41.7
42NEPBAL2.31.316.40.20.00.10.070.00.00.00.00.20.8-1.030.00.00.21.5
43TBBNOR1.61.110.60.10.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.31.4
44HOU@IND4.62.526.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.50.21.40.00.00.81.2
45SEA@GBP2.01.417.50.10.00.10.00.00.00.00.10.030.8-0.940.00.00.61.2
#PlayerTmOppAttCompPass YdsPass TDs0-9 Pass TDs10-19 Pass TDs20-29 Pass TDs30-39 Pass TDs40-49 Pass TDs50+ Pass TDsIntSckRushRush YdsRush TDsFumOppPts
Points Awarded00204444444-10106-2
46TENDEN2.31.212.80.030.010.020.00.00.00.00.20.40.71.30.040.050.70.9
47CARSDC1.51.010.20.10.00.10.00.00.00.00.20.00.3-0.160.00.00.20.8
48INDHOU2.51.513.90.060.00.060.00.00.00.00.050.31.1-0.990.00.00.30.8
49DETCHI2.11.110.30.050.00.050.00.00.00.00.050.00.00.00.00.01.00.7
50CLECIN2.11.315.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.10.10.20.060.00.000.60.7
51PIT@BUF2.21.014.00.040.010.030.00.00.00.010.20.10.8-0.070.00.030.50.6
52BUFPIT0.50.24.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.10.81.80.00.00.00.6
53HOU@IND0.70.44.00.030.030.00.000.00.00.000.010.100.10.20.00.000.080.3
54NYGDAL0.30.22.40.050.00.00.050.00.00.00.00.00.3-0.460.00.00.050.3
55BAL@NEP1.50.86.90.010.010.00.00.00.00.00.020.011.0-1.230.00.00.10.2
56ARZ@MIA3.71.514.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.40.10.9-0.920.00.00.30.2
57PIT@BUF0.20.11.30.010.000.00.00.00.00.000.010.010.04-0.000.000.00.030.1
58MIN@JAC0.80.54.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.40.6-0.740.00.00.40.1
59CLECIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.40.40.00.00.00.04
60PIT@BUF0.090.060.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03
#PlayerTmOppAttCompPass YdsPass TDs0-9 Pass TDs10-19 Pass TDs20-29 Pass TDs30-39 Pass TDs40-49 Pass TDs50+ Pass TDsIntSckRushRush YdsRush TDsFumOppPts
Points Awarded00204444444-10106-2
61HOU@IND0.000.000.030.000.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.02
62DAL@NYG0.020.010.20.000.000.00.00.00.000.00.000.000.010.020.00.00.010.01
63PHIWAS0.20.10.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.3-0.250.00.00.0-0.01
64SDC@CAR0.070.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.2-0.140.00.00.0-0.01
65GBPSEA1.60.54.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.10.5-0.350.00.00.0-0.02
66ATL@RAM0.30.10.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.100.5-0.550.00.00.0-0.08
67JACMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.4-0.900.00.00.0-0.09