Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Targets Report
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Pos Team Receiving
Targets Recepts Conv. %
1Thomas, Demaryius WRDEN18411160%
2Brown, Antonio WRPIT18112971%
3Jones, Julio WRATL16310464%
4Nelson, Jordy WRGBP1519865%
5Johnson, Andre WRHOU1478558%
6Benjamin, Kelvin RWRCAR1457350%
7Jeffery, Alshon WRCHI1458559%
8Maclin, Jeremy WRPHI1438559%
9Tate, Golden WRDET1439969%
10Jackson, Vincent WRTBB1427049%
11Sanders, Emmanuel WRDEN14110172%
12Bryant, Dez WRDAL1368865%
13Smith, Steve WRBAL1347959%
14Edelman, Julian WRNEP1349269%
15Boldin, Anquan WRSFO1318363%
16Gronkowski, Rob TENEP1318263%
17Hilton, T.Y. WRIND1318263%
18Forte, Matt RBCHI13010278%
19Beckham, Odell RWRNYG1309170%
20Johnson, Calvin WRDET1287155%
21Watkins, Sammy RWRBUF1286551%
22Bennett, Martellus TECHI1289070%
23Cobb, Randall WRGBP1279172%
24Hopkins, DeAndre WRHOU1277660%
25Randle, Rueben WRNYG1277156%
26Graham, Jimmy TENOS1258568%
27White, Roddy WRATL1248065%
28Olsen, Greg TECAR1238468%
29Evans, Mike RWRTBB1236855%
30Allen, Keenan WRSDC1227763%
31LaFell, Brandon WRNEP1197462%
32Green, A.J. WRCIN1166959%
33Wayne, Reggie WRIND1166455%
34Wallace, Mike WRMIA1156758%
35Decker, Eric WRNYJ1137465%
36Landry, Jarvis RWRMIA1128475%
37Hawkins, Andrew WRCLE1126356%
38Jones, James WROAK1117366%
39Shorts, Cecil WRJAC1095349%
40Crabtree, Michael WRSFO1086863%
41Marshall, Brandon WRCHI1066158%
42Walker, Delanie TETEN1066359%
43Garcon, Pierre WRWAS1056865%
44Bell, Le'Veon RBPIT1058379%
45Woods, Robert WRBUF1046563%
46Fitzgerald, Larry WRARI1036361%
47Matthews, Jordan RWRPHI1036765%
48Brown, John RWRARI1024847%
49Rivera, Mychal TEOAK1005858%
50Holmes, Andre WROAK994747%
Fantasy Football Top of The Tank
Justin Blackmon...any word?
Packers Fall Guy: McCarthy Fires ST Coordinator Shawn Slocum
OH MY JOSH - Update - The End of the Gordahn is near
2015 Hall of Fame - the Tank's Vote
Was a big Bettis fan, but he's not HoF material. When your personality and ...
Offensive ROY?
Duron Carter (son of Cris Carter)
literally never heard of albert wilson before now...
Mike Tannenbaum - Named Dolphins Football Czar

*The above views are not necessarily endorsed or approved by FantasySharks