Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Advanced Sports Logic

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Statistics
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
1Tebow, Tim FA1716205200213941001033
2Kolb, Kevin FA06233263003210000128
3Tebow, Tim FA1616308100110271001127
4McNabb, Donovan FA02284261001000000125
5Collins, Kerry FA07172763003000000025
6Collins, Kerry FA14282443003000000024
7Tebow, Tim FA15813810018781001023
8Collins, Kerry FA17283002002220000123
9Smith, Troy FA101735610013120000122
10McNabb, Donovan FA11303761001140000122
11McNabb, Donovan FA10172952002100000022
12McNabb, Donovan FA052635710014100000122
13Young, Vince FA08102532002230000020
14Collins, Kerry FA16142352002200000019
15Smith, Troy FA08121961001421001019
16Collins, Kerry FA15142372002200000019
17McNabb, Donovan FA14222282002000000019
18Bouman, Todd FA07182222002280000019
19Young, Vince FA011315420027300000018
20McNabb, Donovan FA13262961001250000018
21McNabb, Donovan FA081721010014450000018
22Young, Vince FA051217320024220000018
23McNabb, Donovan FA031923610012250000017
24Kolb, Kevin FA052125310013170000017
25Kolb, Kevin FA072623110013180000016
26Kolb, Kevin FA042220110012210000016
27McNabb, Donovan FA06292461001210000016
28Skelton, John FA161118310013210000015
29Smith, Troy FA131019410013280000015
30Delhomme, Jake FA01202271001110000015
31McGee, Stephen FA171112710019550000015
32McNabb, Donovan FA12212111001270000014
33Delhomme, Jake FA13242171001400000014
34Thigpen, Tyler FA171016910013210000014
35McNabb, Donovan FA07172001001500000014
36Kolb, Kevin FA171816210013120000013
37McNabb, Donovan FA04812510015390000013
38Smith, Troy FA16715310015280000013
39Clausen, Jimmy FA17191821001000000013
40Young, Vince FA041717310011180000013
41Brunell, Mark FA1761102002000000013
42St. Pierre, Brian FA11131731001000000012
43Clausen, Jimmy FA041114610012110000012
44Delhomme, Jake FA12242450000220000012
45Clausen, Jimmy FA151314110015140000012
46Thigpen, Tyler FA111718700006270000011
47Collins, Kerry FA02171491001200000011
48Smith, Troy FA111614800005450000011
49McGee, Stephen FA161111110014190000010
50Clausen, Jimmy FA101619100005110000010
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
To customize this page to your league, please register/sign-in and enter your own scoring system.

Salary Cap:
Cap = $200
Passing:
Each TD = 4
Every 20 yards = 1
Rushing:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Receiving:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Kicking:
Each extra point = 1
Each 1-29 yard FG = 3
Each 30-39 yard FG = 3
Each 40-49 yard FG = 3
Each 50+ yard FG = 3
Defense:
Each TD = 6
Each safety = 2
Each sack = 1
Each interception = 1
Each fumble recovery = 1