Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Statistics
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
1Vick, Michael FA102033340048802002152
2Vick, Michael FA15212423003101301001043
3Vick, Michael FA031729130034301001035
4Vick, Michael FA1322302200210481001133
5Grossman, Rex FA15253224004100000132
6Orton, Kyle FA10222964004100000030
7Vick, Michael FA162526310018631001029
8Orton, Kyle FA12243473003000000129
9Vick, Michael FA141627020028161001028
10Vick, Michael FA122933320029440000128
11Kolb, Kevin FA06233263003210000128
12Orton, Kyle FA033747610012110000128
13Vick, Michael FA0917218100110741001027
14Orton, Kyle FA043534120023110000126
15Vick, Michael FA022128420027370000025
16McNabb, Donovan FA02284261001000000125
17Collins, Kerry FA07172763003000000025
18Collins, Kerry FA14282443003000000024
19Grossman, Rex FA17263362002120000124
20Orton, Kyle FA02253072002300000123
21Orton, Kyle FA082836910013180000123
22Orton, Kyle FA05233142002000000123
23Collins, Kerry FA17283002002220000123
24Vick, Michael FA01161751001111030000022
25McNabb, Donovan FA11303761001140000122
26Smith, Troy FA101735610013120000122
27McNabb, Donovan FA10172952002100000022
28McNabb, Donovan FA052635710014100000122
29Vick, Michael FA1124258000011341001021
30Young, Vince FA08102532002230000020
31Collins, Kerry FA16142352002200000019
32Orton, Kyle FA012129510012120000019
33Collins, Kerry FA15142372002200000019
34McNabb, Donovan FA14222282002000000019
35Orton, Kyle FA071219820022210000019
36Smith, Troy FA08121961001421001019
37Bouman, Todd FA07182222002280000019
38Jackson, Tarvaris FA131518720022220000019
39McNabb, Donovan FA13262961001250000018
40Young, Vince FA051217320024220000018
41McNabb, Donovan FA081721010014450000018
42Young, Vince FA011315420027300000018
43McNabb, Donovan FA031923610012250000017
44Kolb, Kevin FA052125310013170000017
45Orton, Kyle FA061420910013220000016
46Kolb, Kevin FA072623110013180000016
47McNabb, Donovan FA06292461001210000016
48Kolb, Kevin FA042220110012210000016
49Skelton, John FA161118310013210000015
50Smith, Troy FA131019410013280000015
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
To customize this page to your league, please register/sign-in and enter your own scoring system.

Salary Cap:
Cap = $200
Passing:
Each TD = 4
Every 20 yards = 1
Rushing:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Receiving:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Kicking:
Each extra point = 1
Each 1-29 yard FG = 3
Each 30-39 yard FG = 3
Each 40-49 yard FG = 3
Each 50+ yard FG = 3
Defense:
Each TD = 6
Each safety = 2
Each sack = 1
Each interception = 1
Each fumble recovery = 1