Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Statistics
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
1Vick, Michael FA102033340048802002152
2Vick, Michael FA15212423003101301001043
3Schaub, Matt FA02384973003120000136
4Vick, Michael FA031729130034301001035
5Vick, Michael FA1322302200210481001133
6Tebow, Tim FA1716205200213941001033
7Freeman, Josh FA162123750054230000033
8Grossman, Rex FA15253224004100000132
9Schaub, Matt FA14313933003180000131
10Orton, Kyle FA10222964004100000030
11Vick, Michael FA162526310018631001029
12Orton, Kyle FA12243473003000000129
13Kolb, Kevin FA06233263003210000128
14Vick, Michael FA141627020028161001028
15Orton, Kyle FA033747610012110000128
16Vick, Michael FA122933320029440000128
17Tebow, Tim FA1616308100110271001127
18Vick, Michael FA0917218100110741001027
19Orton, Kyle FA043534120023110000126
20Vick, Michael FA022128420027370000025
21McNabb, Donovan FA02284261001000000125
22Collins, Kerry FA07172763003000000025
23Schaub, Matt FA13223372002000000124
24Collins, Kerry FA14282443003000000024
25Schaub, Matt FA102231420023140000124
26Grossman, Rex FA17263362002120000124
27Schaub, Matt FA15353252002000000124
28Tebow, Tim FA15813810018781001023
29Orton, Kyle FA05233142002000000123
30Orton, Kyle FA02253072002300000123
31Schaub, Matt FA06253052002130000123
32Orton, Kyle FA082836910013180000123
33Collins, Kerry FA17283002002220000123
34Vick, Michael FA01161751001111030000022
35McNabb, Donovan FA11303761001140000122
36McNabb, Donovan FA10172952002100000022
37McNabb, Donovan FA052635710014100000122
38Smith, Troy FA101735610013120000122
39Vick, Michael FA1124258000011341001021
40Freeman, Josh FA101824120025190000021
41Freeman, Josh FA172125520024110000021
42Freeman, Josh FA052028010013200000020
43Freeman, Josh FA021217820024430000020
44Freeman, Josh FA011718220022340000020
45Young, Vince FA08102532002230000020
46Orton, Kyle FA071219820022210000019
47Collins, Kerry FA16142352002200000019
48Smith, Troy FA08121961001421001019
49Collins, Kerry FA15142372002200000019
50McNabb, Donovan FA14222282002000000019
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
To customize this page to your league, please register/sign-in and enter your own scoring system.

Salary Cap:
Cap = $200
Passing:
Each TD = 4
Every 20 yards = 1
Rushing:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Receiving:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Kicking:
Each extra point = 1
Each 1-29 yard FG = 3
Each 30-39 yard FG = 3
Each 40-49 yard FG = 3
Each 50+ yard FG = 3
Defense:
Each TD = 6
Each safety = 2
Each sack = 1
Each interception = 1
Each fumble recovery = 1