Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Advanced Sports Logic

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Statistics
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
1Tebow, Tim FA1716205200213941001033
2Freeman, Josh FA162123750054230000033
3Grossman, Rex FA15253224004100000132
4Kolb, Kevin FA06233263003210000128
5Tebow, Tim FA1616308100110271001127
6McNabb, Donovan FA02284261001000000125
7Collins, Kerry FA07172763003000000025
8Collins, Kerry FA14282443003000000024
9Grossman, Rex FA17263362002120000124
10Tebow, Tim FA15813810018781001023
11Collins, Kerry FA17283002002220000123
12McNabb, Donovan FA11303761001140000122
13McNabb, Donovan FA10172952002100000022
14Smith, Troy FA101735610013120000122
15McNabb, Donovan FA052635710014100000122
16Freeman, Josh FA172125520024110000021
17Freeman, Josh FA101824120025190000021
18Freeman, Josh FA052028010013200000020
19Young, Vince FA08102532002230000020
20Freeman, Josh FA021217820024430000020
21Freeman, Josh FA011718220022340000020
22Collins, Kerry FA16142352002200000019
23Collins, Kerry FA15142372002200000019
24McNabb, Donovan FA14222282002000000019
25Smith, Troy FA08121961001421001019
26Freeman, Josh FA091118920024260000019
27Freeman, Josh FA081827810012220000019
28Bouman, Todd FA07182222002280000019
29Freeman, Josh FA152125110015290000018
30McNabb, Donovan FA13262961001250000018
31Freeman, Josh FA141526610016100000018
32Young, Vince FA051217320024220000018
33McNabb, Donovan FA081721010014450000018
34Young, Vince FA011315420027300000018
35Freeman, Josh FA072321210015400000018
36Kolb, Kevin FA052125310013170000017
37McNabb, Donovan FA031923610012250000017
38Kolb, Kevin FA042220110012210000016
39Kolb, Kevin FA072623110013180000016
40McNabb, Donovan FA06292461001210000016
41Smith, Troy FA131019410013280000015
42Freeman, Josh FA131918110014280000015
43Freeman, Josh FA111313620025150000015
44Skelton, John FA161118310013210000015
45Delhomme, Jake FA01202271001110000015
46McGee, Stephen FA171112710019550000015
47Freeman, Josh FA06252191001320000014
48Thigpen, Tyler FA171016910013210000014
49McNabb, Donovan FA12212111001270000014
50Freeman, Josh FA121716210016270000014
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
To customize this page to your league, please register/sign-in and enter your own scoring system.

Salary Cap:
Cap = $200
Passing:
Each TD = 4
Every 20 yards = 1
Rushing:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Receiving:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Kicking:
Each extra point = 1
Each 1-29 yard FG = 3
Each 30-39 yard FG = 3
Each 40-49 yard FG = 3
Each 50+ yard FG = 3
Defense:
Each TD = 6
Each safety = 2
Each sack = 1
Each interception = 1
Each fumble recovery = 1