Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Advanced Sports Logic

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Statistics
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
1Tebow, Tim FA1716205200213941001033
2Freeman, Josh FA162123750054230000033
3Orton, Kyle FA10222964004100000030
4Orton, Kyle FA12243473003000000129
5Kolb, Kevin FA06233263003210000128
6Orton, Kyle FA033747610012110000128
7Tebow, Tim FA1616308100110271001127
8Orton, Kyle FA043534120023110000126
9McNabb, Donovan FA02284261001000000125
10Collins, Kerry FA07172763003000000025
11Collins, Kerry FA14282443003000000024
12Orton, Kyle FA02253072002300000123
13Orton, Kyle FA082836910013180000123
14Tebow, Tim FA15813810018781001023
15Orton, Kyle FA05233142002000000123
16Collins, Kerry FA17283002002220000123
17McNabb, Donovan FA11303761001140000122
18McNabb, Donovan FA10172952002100000022
19Smith, Troy FA101735610013120000122
20McNabb, Donovan FA052635710014100000122
21Freeman, Josh FA101824120025190000021
22Freeman, Josh FA172125520024110000021
23Young, Vince FA08102532002230000020
24Freeman, Josh FA052028010013200000020
25Freeman, Josh FA021217820024430000020
26Freeman, Josh FA011718220022340000020
27Collins, Kerry FA16142352002200000019
28Collins, Kerry FA15142372002200000019
29Orton, Kyle FA012129510012120000019
30McNabb, Donovan FA14222282002000000019
31Freeman, Josh FA091118920024260000019
32Freeman, Josh FA081827810012220000019
33Orton, Kyle FA071219820022210000019
34Bouman, Todd FA07182222002280000019
35Smith, Troy FA08121961001421001019
36McNabb, Donovan FA13262961001250000018
37Freeman, Josh FA072321210015400000018
38Young, Vince FA051217320024220000018
39Freeman, Josh FA152125110015290000018
40McNabb, Donovan FA081721010014450000018
41Freeman, Josh FA141526610016100000018
42Young, Vince FA011315420027300000018
43McNabb, Donovan FA031923610012250000017
44Kolb, Kevin FA052125310013170000017
45Kolb, Kevin FA042220110012210000016
46Orton, Kyle FA061420910013220000016
47McNabb, Donovan FA06292461001210000016
48Kolb, Kevin FA072623110013180000016
49Freeman, Josh FA111313620025150000015
50Skelton, John FA161118310013210000015
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
To customize this page to your league, please register/sign-in and enter your own scoring system.

Salary Cap:
Cap = $200
Passing:
Each TD = 4
Every 20 yards = 1
Rushing:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Receiving:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Kicking:
Each extra point = 1
Each 1-29 yard FG = 3
Each 30-39 yard FG = 3
Each 40-49 yard FG = 3
Each 50+ yard FG = 3
Defense:
Each TD = 6
Each safety = 2
Each sack = 1
Each interception = 1
Each fumble recovery = 1