Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Statistics
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
1Orton, Kyle FA10222964004100000030
2Orton, Kyle FA12243473003000000129
3Orton, Kyle FA033747610012110000128
4Kolb, Kevin FA06233263003210000128
5Orton, Kyle FA043534120023110000126
6McNabb, Donovan FA02284261001000000125
7Collins, Kerry FA07172763003000000025
8Collins, Kerry FA14282443003000000024
9Campbell, Jason FA14213242002000000124
10Orton, Kyle FA05233142002000000123
11Campbell, Jason FA08153102002440000123
12Orton, Kyle FA02253072002300000123
13Orton, Kyle FA082836910013180000123
14Collins, Kerry FA17283002002220000123
15Smith, Troy FA101735610013120000122
16McNabb, Donovan FA11303761001140000122
17McNabb, Donovan FA10172952002100000022
18McNabb, Donovan FA052635710014100000122
19Young, Vince FA08102532002230000020
20Collins, Kerry FA16142352002200000019
21Smith, Troy FA08121961001421001019
22Collins, Kerry FA15142372002200000019
23McNabb, Donovan FA14222282002000000019
24Campbell, Jason FA071220420021150000019
25Orton, Kyle FA012129510012120000019
26Campbell, Jason FA151523810015410000019
27Orton, Kyle FA071219820022210000019
28Bouman, Todd FA07182222002280000019
29Young, Vince FA011315420027300000018
30McNabb, Donovan FA13262961001250000018
31McNabb, Donovan FA081721010014450000018
32Young, Vince FA051217320024220000018
33Campbell, Jason FA131011710017371001018
34McNabb, Donovan FA031923610012250000017
35Kolb, Kevin FA052125310013170000017
36Kolb, Kevin FA072623110013180000016
37Kolb, Kevin FA042220110012210000016
38Campbell, Jason FA162923110013100000016
39Campbell, Jason FA012218010016340000016
40McNabb, Donovan FA06292461001210000016
41Orton, Kyle FA061420910013220000016
42Campbell, Jason FA09192291001200000015
43Wallace, Seneca FA02162291001140000015
44McGee, Stephen FA171112710019550000015
45Skelton, John FA161118310013210000015
46Smith, Troy FA131019410013280000015
47Delhomme, Jake FA01202271001110000015
48McNabb, Donovan FA12212111001270000014
49Campbell, Jason FA171515510014330000014
50Delhomme, Jake FA13242171001400000014
Rank Name Team Week Passing Rushing Bonus Fantasy
Points
Comp Yards Touchdowns Att Yards Touchdowns 300Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
To customize this page to your league, please register/sign-in and enter your own scoring system.

Salary Cap:
Cap = $200
Passing:
Each TD = 4
Every 20 yards = 1
Rushing:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Receiving:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Kicking:
Each extra point = 1
Each 1-29 yard FG = 3
Each 30-39 yard FG = 3
Each 40-49 yard FG = 3
Each 50+ yard FG = 3
Defense:
Each TD = 6
Each safety = 2
Each sack = 1
Each interception = 1
Each fumble recovery = 1