Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Advanced Sports Logic

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Statistics
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Team Week Rushing Receiving Bonus Fantasy
Points
Att Yards Touchdowns Rec Yards Touchdowns 100Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
1Moeaki, Tony BUF03000000444100109
2Moeaki, Tony BUF01000000321100107
3Moeaki, Tony BUF09000000663000005
4Moeaki, Tony BUF16000000563000005
5Moeaki, Tony BUF1200000016100105
6Moeaki, Tony BUF05000000450000004
7Moeaki, Tony BUF02000000558000004
8Moeaki, Tony BUF13000000454000004
9Moeaki, Tony BUF08000000345000003
10Moeaki, Tony BUF07000000342000003
11Moeaki, Tony BUF10000000134000002
12Moeaki, Tony BUF06000000221000001
13Moeaki, Tony BUF15000000325000001
14Moeaki, Tony BUF17000000117000000
15Moeaki, Tony BUF14000000213000000
16Chandler, Scott BUF140000000000000-1
17Chandler, Scott BUF170000000000000-1
18Chandler, Scott BUF150000001800000-1
Rank Name Team Week Rushing Receiving Bonus Fantasy
Points
Att Yards Touchdowns Rec Yards Touchdowns 100Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
To customize this page to your league, please register/sign-in and enter your own scoring system.

Salary Cap:
Cap = $200
Passing:
Each TD = 4
Every 20 yards = 1
Rushing:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Receiving:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Kicking:
Each extra point = 1
Each 1-29 yard FG = 3
Each 30-39 yard FG = 3
Each 40-49 yard FG = 3
Each 50+ yard FG = 3
Defense:
Each TD = 6
Each safety = 2
Each sack = 1
Each interception = 1
Each fumble recovery = 1
Fantasy Football Draft Tool