Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Advanced Sports Logic

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Statistics
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Team Week Rushing Receiving Bonus Fantasy
Points
Att Yards Touchdowns Rec Yards Touchdowns 100Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
1Williams, Mike BUF0800000041051001115
2Williams, Mike BUF160000003442002015
3Williams, Mike BUF050000007991001014
4Williams, Mike BUF150000006961001014
5Williams, Mike BUF090000004891001013
6Williams, Mike BUF130000006681001011
7Williams, Mike BUF020000002541001010
8Williams, Mike BUF110000003541001010
9Williams, Mike BUF17000000440100109
10Williams, Mike BUF01000000530100108
11Williams, Mike BUF07000000582000007
12Williams, Mike BUF10000000468000005
13Williams, Mike BUF03000000555000004
14Williams, Mike BUF06000000445000003
15Barden, Ramses BUF10000000334000002
16Williams, Mike BUF12000000220000001
17Barden, Ramses BUF07000000122000001
18Williams, Mike BUF14000000115000000
19Barden, Ramses BUF010000000000000-1
20Barden, Ramses BUF050000001800000-1
Rank Name Team Week Rushing Receiving Bonus Fantasy
Points
Att Yards Touchdowns Rec Yards Touchdowns 100Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
To customize this page to your league, please register/sign-in and enter your own scoring system.

Salary Cap:
Cap = $200
Passing:
Each TD = 4
Every 20 yards = 1
Rushing:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Receiving:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Kicking:
Each extra point = 1
Each 1-29 yard FG = 3
Each 30-39 yard FG = 3
Each 40-49 yard FG = 3
Each 50+ yard FG = 3
Defense:
Each TD = 6
Each safety = 2
Each sack = 1
Each interception = 1
Each fumble recovery = 1
Fantasy Football Draft Tool