Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Advanced Sports Logic

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Statistics
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Team Week Rushing Receiving Bonus Fantasy
Points
Att Yards Touchdowns Rec Yards Touchdowns 100Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
1Johnson, Stevie BUF1100000081373003130
2Johnson, Stevie BUF0700000081581001120
3Williams, Mike BUF0800000041051001115
4Johnson, Stevie BUF050000005462002015
5Williams, Mike BUF160000003442002015
6Williams, Mike BUF050000007991001014
7Williams, Mike BUF150000006961001014
8Johnson, Stevie BUF09000000111450000113
9Williams, Mike BUF090000004891001013
10Williams, Mike BUF130000006681001011
11Johnson, Stevie BUF150000006691001011
12Johnson, Stevie BUF030000003661001011
13Williams, Mike BUF020000002541001010
14Williams, Mike BUF110000003541001010
15Williams, Mike BUF17000000440100109
16Williams, Mike BUF01000000530100108
17Johnson, Stevie BUF08000000537100108
18Johnson, Stevie BUF04000000331100108
19Williams, Mike BUF07000000582000007
20Johnson, Stevie BUF17000000572000006
21Johnson, Stevie BUF12000000768000005
22Williams, Mike BUF10000000468000005
23Johnson, Stevie BUF16000000558000004
24Williams, Mike BUF03000000555000004
25Johnson, Stevie BUF01000000340000003
26Williams, Mike BUF06000000445000003
27Johnson, Stevie BUF14000000542000003
28Barden, Ramses BUF10000000334000002
29Johnson, Stevie BUF10000000337000002
30Johnson, Stevie BUF02000000331000002
31Johnson, Stevie BUF13000000236000002
32Williams, Mike BUF12000000220000001
33Barden, Ramses BUF07000000122000001
34Williams, Mike BUF14000000115000000
35Barden, Ramses BUF050000001800000-1
36Barden, Ramses BUF010000000000000-1
Rank Name Team Week Rushing Receiving Bonus Fantasy
Points
Att Yards Touchdowns Rec Yards Touchdowns 100Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
To customize this page to your league, please register/sign-in and enter your own scoring system.

Salary Cap:
Cap = $200
Passing:
Each TD = 4
Every 20 yards = 1
Rushing:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Receiving:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Kicking:
Each extra point = 1
Each 1-29 yard FG = 3
Each 30-39 yard FG = 3
Each 40-49 yard FG = 3
Each 50+ yard FG = 3
Defense:
Each TD = 6
Each safety = 2
Each sack = 1
Each interception = 1
Each fumble recovery = 1