Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Statistics
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Team Week Rushing Receiving Bonus Fantasy
Points
Att Yards Touchdowns Rec Yards Touchdowns 100Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
1Harvin, Percy BUF050000005972002020
2Harvin, Percy BUF0734110015650000015
3Harvin, Percy BUF0321300006621001012
4Harvin, Percy BUF151000005721001012
5Harvin, Percy BUF100000004641001011
6Harvin, Percy BUF0900000091260000111
7Harvin, Percy BUF080000006104000019
8Harvin, Percy BUF162600007100000019
9Harvin, Percy BUF17200000869000005
10Harvin, Percy BUF123140000532000003
11Harvin, Percy BUF062180000321000002
12Harvin, Percy BUF02000000532000002
13Harvin, Percy BUF112180000212000001
14Harvin, Percy BUF01120000112000000
Rank Name Team Week Rushing Receiving Bonus Fantasy
Points
Att Yards Touchdowns Rec Yards Touchdowns 100Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
To customize this page to your league, please register/sign-in and enter your own scoring system.

Salary Cap:
Cap = $200
Passing:
Each TD = 4
Every 20 yards = 1
Rushing:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Receiving:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Kicking:
Each extra point = 1
Each 1-29 yard FG = 3
Each 30-39 yard FG = 3
Each 40-49 yard FG = 3
Each 50+ yard FG = 3
Defense:
Each TD = 6
Each safety = 2
Each sack = 1
Each interception = 1
Each fumble recovery = 1