Fantasy Football Sharks
Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football Fantasy Football
Follow Us
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us
Fantasy Football updates on Google+ +1

Fantasy Football Blog Talk Radio

Useful Links
USA Today
NFL
ESPN
CBS Sports
CNN/SI
Sporting News
Fantasy Football Links

Archived Features
Article Archives

Shark Showcase Leagues
Official Rules
Great White Shark
Whale Shark I
Whale Shark II
Deathmatch (Mixed)

Contact Us
Who are We?
Contact Us
Buttons and Banners

League Affiliations
MyFantasyLeague
Fleaflicker

Subscribe
Subscribe in My Yahoo!
Subscribe in Bloglines
Fantasy Football on facebook Friend Us
Fantasy Football updates on twitter Follow Us

Advanced Sports Logic

Fantasy Sports Writers Association

Fantasy Football Memorabilia

Player Statistics
Season: Week: Position:
Team: Starting at Display the next Rows
Click on a column header to sort by that column.
Rank Name Team Week Rushing Receiving Bonus Fantasy
Points
Att Yards Touchdowns Rec Yards Touchdowns 100Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
1Moore, Lance PIT0300000061492002125
2Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT08130000051051001118
3Moore, Lance PIT140000005701001012
4Moore, Lance PIT080000007541001010
5Moore, Lance PIT060000002571001010
6Moore, Lance PIT12000000539100108
7Moore, Lance PIT04000000537100108
8Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT02000000680000007
9Moore, Lance PIT15000000226100107
10Moore, Lance PIT09000000677000006
11Brown, Antonio PIT17000000452000004
12Moore, Lance PIT17000000653000004
13Moore, Lance PIT11000000343000003
14Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT03000000349000003
15Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT16000000440000003
16Moore, Lance PIT07000000543000003
17Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT14000000240000003
18Moore, Lance PIT16000000448000003
19Moore, Lance PIT13000000636000002
20Moore, Lance PIT01000000323000001
21Brown, Antonio PIT13000000326000001
22Brown, Antonio PIT11000000121000001
23Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT15000000120000001
24Brown, Antonio PIT16000000220000001
25Brown, Antonio PIT14000000327000001
26Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT06000000319000000
27Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT01000000111000000
28Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT13114000000000000
29Brown, Antonio PIT15000000215000000
30Brown, Antonio PIT040000001600000-1
31Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT050000000000000-1
32Brown, Antonio PIT020000000000000-1
33Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT040000001200000-1
34Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT171200000000000-1
35Moore, Lance PIT050000001800000-1
36Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT121200000000000-1
37Heyward-Bey, Darrius PIT090000000000000-1
Rank Name Team Week Rushing Receiving Bonus Fantasy
Points
Att Yards Touchdowns Rec Yards Touchdowns 100Gm
1-9 10-39 40+ Total 1-9 10-39 40+ Total
To customize this page to your league, please register/sign-in and enter your own scoring system.

Salary Cap:
Cap = $200
Passing:
Each TD = 4
Every 20 yards = 1
Rushing:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Receiving:
Each TD = 6
Every 10yards = 1
Kicking:
Each extra point = 1
Each 1-29 yard FG = 3
Each 30-39 yard FG = 3
Each 40-49 yard FG = 3
Each 50+ yard FG = 3
Defense:
Each TD = 6
Each safety = 2
Each sack = 1
Each interception = 1
Each fumble recovery = 1
Fantasy Football Draft Tool